Résultats et classements

3e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Heimberg181440(33)62:14+4846 
2.FC Frutigen 181314(29)51:29+2240 
3.FC Weissenstein Bern181224(33)52:27+2538 
4.FC Lerchenfeld181134(23)43:32+1136 
5.FC Wabern18945(58)33:19+1431 
6.FC Allmendingen18747(29)40:44-425 
7.FC Dürrenast18738(53)42:47-524 
8.FC Steffisburg18729(39)38:40-223 
9.FC Konolfingen185013(28)31:56-2515 
10.FC Wattenwil183213(52)32:55-2311 
11.FC Ostermundigen183213(60)22:53-3111 
12.FC Rothorn182313(57)37:67-309 

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.SC Thörishaus181800(32)92:18+7454 
2.FC Schwarzenburg181323(24)58:34+2441 
3.FC Länggasse181134(20)44:20+2436 
4.Ostbärn FC18945(29)52:32+2031 
5.FC Goldstern a18945(49)48:36+1231 
6.SC Jegenstorf18747(23)52:46+625 
7.FC Prishtina Bern18729(110)45:49-423 
8.NK Tomislavgrad Bern18549(58)43:56-1319 
9.FC Wabern184311(38)30:52-2215 
10.FC Sternenberg b184212(32)31:56-2514 
11.FC Bolligen184014(18)24:80-5612 
12.SC Wohlensee b182214(27)28:68-408 

5e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Bern 1894161051(9)52:9+4331 
2.FC Wabern16844(16)37:23+1424 
3.SC Thörishaus a15762(28)41:22+1923 
4.SCI Esperia 192716754(22)28:30-222 
5.FC Galicia17656(30)38:33+519 
6.SV Kaufdorf16367(11)21:34-1311 
7.FC Belp16169(21)15:53-385 
8.SV Slavonija Bern16079(24)14:42-283 
9.FC Sternenberg RE 180180(14)0:000 
10.FC Grosshöchstetten-SchlosswilRE 180180(38)0:000 

Seniors 30+ - MFV - tour printemps - Groupe 3

Seniors 30+ - MFV - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.Team Wyler / YB5320(0)12:3+910 
2.SC Holligen 945230(1)7:2+58 
3.SC Grafenried6231(6)10:6+48 
4.FC Wabern6231(30)14:7+78 
5.SCI Esperia 19277232(6)15:18-38 
6.SC Ittigen5032(2)5:10-52 
7.FC Makedonija5032(22)8:18-102 
8.Team Region Gantrisch (SV Kaufdorf) b5023(3)4:11-71 
9.FC Bosporus RE 8080(0)0:000 

Juniors A 1er degré - tour printemps

1.Team Untere Emme (Koppiger SV)8440(3)23:9+1413 
2.SR Delémont9351(0)21:16+511 
3.FC Besa Biel/Bienne8341(4)20:12+810 
4.SC Worb7331(2)10:1009 
5.FC Interlaken8233(2)16:10+66 
6.SV Port9234(4)10:14-46 
7.FC Wabern7142(0)9:19-104 
8.FC Diaspora 20148143(12)9:16-74 
9.FC Grünstern b7034(3)4:16-120 
10.FC BosporusRE 110110(0)0:000 
11.FC Bern 1894RE 110110(2)0:000 
12.Team Schlossmatt (SC Holligen 94)RE 110110(6)0:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.SC Münchenbuchsee5500(1)25:9+1615 
2.FC Frutigen / FC Reichenbach c5401(0)22:8+1412 
3.FC Dürrenast b5302(8)18:12+69 
4.FC Gerzensee 6303(3)17:20-39 
5.SC Worb b5203(1)12:22-106 
6.Team Chiesetau (FC Biglen) b5203(2)11:14-36 
7.FC Wabern a6204(1)10:20-106 
8.FC Heimberg6204(5)19:27-86 
9.FC Interlaken c5104(0)17:19-23 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Weissenstein Bern a6600(3)46:7+3918 
2.FC Breitenrain b8602(1)39:26+1318 
3.FC Wyler Bern a7502(12)48:21+2715 
4.FC Sternenberg7403(0)24:29-512 
5.FC Bethlehem BE a7403(31)35:27+812 
6.FC Wabern a6303(1)24:19+59 
7.FC Köniz b6213(0)18:26-87 
8.FC Bern 1894 c6204(5)16:28-126 
9.FC Ostermundigen b7205(5)16:30-146 
10.SC Münchenbuchsee6114(2)12:37-254 
11.BSC YB-Frauen U-166006(1)9:37-280 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.FC Herzogenbuchsee a7610(1)28:11+1719 
2.FC Schönbühl a6411(2)28:8+2013 
3.FC Bolligen a4400(1)33:4+2912 
4.FC Grünstern4310(1)36:8+2810 
5.FC Roggwil / SC Wynau6303(2)28:26+29 
6.FC Kirchberg6213(1)22:27-57 
7.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil6213(1)16:25-97 
8.SC Grafenried a6051(1)14:17-35 
9.SC Burgdorf b5113(3)12:18-64 
10.SC Aegerten Brügg a6015(29)17:38-211 
11.FC Wabern b6006(2)9:61-520 

Juniors D/9 - MFV - 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Wabern a431031:6+2510 
2.SC Münchenbuchsee a431017:11+610 
3.SV Kaufdorf Da421114:8+67 
4.FC Bolligen a421120:18+27 
5.FC Weissenstein Bern b420214:20-66 
6.FC Schwarzenburg / FC Rüschegg410312:20-83 
7.FC Ostermundigen b410310:20-103 
8.SC Worb b40047:22-150 

Juniors D/9 - MFV - 3e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.FC Weissenstein Bern c431028:8+2010 
2.FC Bosporus a430121:10+119 
3.SCI Esperia 1927 b430118:9+99 
4.SC Worb d430124:17+79 
5.SC Münchenbuchsee b410319:28-93 
6.FC Goldstern c410310:24-143 
7.FC Wabern b410313:32-193 
8.SC Wohlensee b40139:14-51 

Juniors D/9 - MFV - 3e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Wabern c440016:7+912 
2.FC Muri-Gümligen b421125:11+147 
3.FC Bethlehem BE b420213:11+26 
4.SC Bümpliz 78 b420217:18-16 
5.FC Breitenrain f412116:13+35 
6.FC Münsingen b411213:19-64 
7.FC Schönbühl b411217:25-84 
8.SC Thörishaus b40139:22-131 

Juniors D/9 - MFV - 3e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

Juniors D/9 - MFV - 3e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.FC Sternenberg c330034:4+309 
2.FC Bosporus b530217:16+19 
3.FC Goldstern d421122:15+77 
4.FC Schönbühl c521219:17+27 
5.FC Wabern d420220:2006 
6.FC Stettlen 08420213:19-66 
7.SC Jegenstorf b310212:14-23 
8.FC Bolligen c40046:38-320 
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Partenaire
Partenaire
Partenaire
Partenaire
Equipementier